BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SEVAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03394822

Registered office address
167 Turners Hill, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire, EN8 9BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2019
due by 14 July 2019

Last statement dated 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
POOLVALLEY LTD 30 Jun 1997 - 10 Jul 1997