CASTLEPOINT NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 03393551

Registered office address
11th Floor, Two Snow Hill, Birmingham, B4 6WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMPSHIRE CENTRE NOMINEE LIMITED 23 Jun 1997 - 07 Feb 2002