BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEPUTY LIMITED

Company number 03391578

Registered office address
Suite 101 H, Business Design Centre 52 Upper Street, London, N1 0QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMTEC ENGINEERING LTD 19 Jun 1997 - 12 Apr 2007