OAKLEAF ENTERPRISE

Company number 03388671

Registered office address
101 Walnut Tree Close, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 April 2020
due by 6 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 30 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKLEAF ENTERPRISE LIMITED 18 Jun 1997 - 29 Nov 1999