Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

OUTCOME SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 03387541

Registered office address
2 St Matthews Close, Four Pools, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 2ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYGATE I.T. SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Jun 1997 - 07 May 2013