BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PACIFIC SHELF 1830 LIMITED

Company number 03386793

Registered office address
Two Snowhill, Birmingham, B4 6GA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 March 2017
due by 3 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 20 March 2015
due by 17 April 2015

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BANNER LIMITED 09 Sep 1997 - 06 Oct 2016
JADEDASH LIMITED 13 Jun 1997 - 09 Sep 1997