BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COFTON LAND & PROPERTY (PROJECTS) LTD

Company number 03386018

Registered office address
C/O DELOITTE LLP, 4 Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COFTON LAND & PROPERTY (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 09 Oct 1998
APEXBASE LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 26 Jun 1997