BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (WATFORD) LIMITED

Company number 03385646

Registered office address
J P FLETCHER & CO, 8 Newburgh Street, London, W1F 7RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILDMOOR PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Jul 1997 - 23 Jul 2004
FILEAUTO LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 17 Jul 1997