PRIVATE INVESTOR CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03385330

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1306) LIMITED 11 Jun 1997 - 13 Aug 1997