PUBLIC HEALTH SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03384887

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 37 LIMITED 11 Jun 1997 - 22 Jul 1997