BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLAVERHAM LIMITED

Company number 03384710

Registered office address
Fore 1 Fore Business Park, Huskisson Way, Stratford Road, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 4SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2018
due by 25 June 2018

Last statement dated 11 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FH 1997 LIMITED 07 Apr 1998 - 24 Jun 2009
FAIREY HYDRAULICS 1997 LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 07 Apr 1998
GOODHOW LIMITED 11 Jun 1997 - 26 Jun 1997