TRINITY PARK EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 03383519

Registered office address
Trinity Park, Felixstowe Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP3 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2020
due by 23 June 2020

Last statement dated 9 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres
Previous company names
Name Period
SUFFOLK SHOWGROUND EVENTS LIMITED 15 Aug 1997 - 13 Sep 2005
BIDEAWHILE 262 LIMITED 09 Jun 1997 - 15 Aug 1997