OUTDOOR AND CYCLE CONCEPTS LTD

Company number 03382348

Registered office address
Unit 11 Kemble Business Park, Crudwell, Malmesbury, Wiltshire, SN16 9SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
COTSWOLD OUTDOOR LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 30 Oct 2015
OVAL (1200) LIMITED 06 Jun 1997 - 11 Jul 1997