JOHNSTON CARE LIMITED

Company number 03381658

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNIBUILD LIMITED 05 Jun 1997 - 01 Jul 1997