BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CTN EXHIBITIONS LTD

Company number 03379700

Registered office address
Unit G3a, Halesfield 19, Telford, Shropshire, TF7 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2019
due by 16 June 2019

Last statement dated 2 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
VIEWRACER LIMITED 02 Jun 1997 - 19 Jun 1997