ASDA QUEST TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03379444

Registered office address
Asda House Southbank, Great Wilson Street, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS11 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2253) LIMITED 02 Jun 1997 - 27 Jun 1997