POSG LIMITED

Company number 03379301

Registered office address
100 Victoria Embankment, London, EC4Y 0HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT CATERING LIMITED 06 Aug 1997 - 03 Apr 1998
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2254) LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 06 Aug 1997