GILBRAN (WATFORD) LIMITED

Company number 03379217

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN INVESTMENTS (COVENTRY) LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 28 Jul 2000
NALFOR LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 03 Jul 1997