GILBRAN (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 03379174

Registered office address
Buckle Barton, Sanderson House, Station Road, Horsforth, Leeds, England, LS18 5NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN INVESTMENTS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 24 Dec 1998 - 20 Dec 2000
GILBRAN INVESTMENTS (ST ALBANS) LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 24 Dec 1998
AWERN LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 03 Jul 1997