INDEPENDENT REGIONALS KT LIMITED

Company number 03378889

Registered office address
39 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 8DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
KENTISH TIMES NEWSPAPERS LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 26 Jan 2004
TIPDEMO LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 26 Jun 1997