ST. EDMUNDS COURT LIMITED

Company number 03378218

Registered office address
4th Floor 192-198 Vauxhall Bridge Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1V 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAZA PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 17 Jul 1997