THE INTERNEXUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03376785

Registered office address
Indigo House, Time Technology, Park, Blackburn Road, Simonstone, Burnley, Lancashire, BB12 7NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPANET LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 01 Dec 2000
NETLINE (UK) LIMITED 14 Oct 1997 - 11 Jan 2000
ACEWOLF LTD 28 May 1997 - 14 Oct 1997