BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENDAVA (MANAGED SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 03376509

Registered office address
125 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2018
due by 14 June 2018

Last statement dated 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNETWORKING STRATEGIES LIMITED 27 May 1997 - 11 Jul 2006