POPHAM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03376184

Registered office address
Abergarw Service Station, New Road Brynmenyn, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIBRI LIMITED 27 May 1997 - 22 Dec 1997