FULHAM STADIUM LIMITED

Company number 03375418

Registered office address
Fulham Football Club, Training Ground, Motspur Park, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYDEAL LIMITED 23 May 1997 - 18 Jun 1997