EUROBELL (IDA) LTD

Company number 03373001

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 03 Feb 2000
EUROBELL (NO.1) LIMITED 19 May 1997 - 03 Jul 1997