CATHEDRAL CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03372107

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CATHEDRAL CAPITAL LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 12 Apr 2007
CATHEDRAL CAPITAL PLC 24 Jul 1997 - 04 Apr 2007
PUBLICMAIN PLC 16 May 1997 - 24 Jul 1997