BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MINORPLANET SYSTEMS PLC

Company number 03372097

Registered office address
BDO LLP, Central Square 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2018
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXIEDEAL PLC 16 May 1997 - 15 Oct 1997