BSI SPEEDWAY LIMITED

Company number 03369723

Registered office address
Building 6 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, United Kingdom, W4 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
BENFIELD SPORTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Jul 1997 - 10 May 2007
BROOMCO (1279) LIMITED 13 May 1997 - 01 Jul 1997