IPS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03368622

Registered office address
Northbank House Sir Thomas Longley Road, Medway City Estate, Rochester, Kent, ME2 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2245) LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 12 Jun 1997