AVIVA SHARE ACCOUNT LIMITED

Company number 03360653

Registered office address
1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CGNU SHARE ACCOUNT LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 01 Jul 2002
NORWICH UNION SHARE ACCOUNT LIMITED 16 May 1997 - 30 May 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2237) LIMITED 28 Apr 1997 - 16 May 1997