HAMMERSON SHARE OPTION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03360110

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2020
due by 9 May 2020

Last statement dated 25 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1529) LIMITED 25 Apr 1997 - 24 Jul 1997