IAM CAPITAL GROUP PLC

Company number 03359615

Registered office address
4 Hill Street, London, W1J 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2019
due by 26 October 2019

Last statement dated 12 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC 24 Apr 1997 - 28 Mar 2018