ROYAL ALBERT DOCK LIVERPOOL LIMITED

Company number 03355588

Registered office address
No 1 St Pauls Square, Liverpool, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GOWER STREET ESTATES LIMITED 17 Apr 1997 - 11 Jan 2019