ONWARD AND UPWARD LIMITED

Company number 03353004

Registered office address
1 Lavington Lodge 6 Cranberry Close, Mill Hill, London, NW7 2FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 13 Dec 2000 - 05 Nov 2013
STONE TRIANGLE LIMITED 23 Nov 2000 - 13 Dec 2000
FINAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 15 Apr 1997 - 23 Nov 2000