BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

93 WEST END LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03351792

Registered office address
18 C P House, Otterspool Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2019
due by 28 April 2019

Last statement dated 14 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTATE MANAGEMENT 32 LIMITED 14 Apr 1997 - 27 Nov 1997