BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AARON P STONE (PURFLEET) LTD

Company number 03351730

Registered office address
St Peter'S Studio, 50 North Eyot Gardens, London, W6 9NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROAD LIMITED 14 Apr 1997 - 02 Sep 1998