ARENA HOUSING GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03348479

Registered office address
602 Aston Avenue, Birchwood Park, Birchwood, Warrington, England, WA3 6ZN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVER HOUSING PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 09 Apr 1997 - 19 Jun 2013