KROLL FORENSIC ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Company number 03347386

Registered office address
Nexus Place, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KROLL LINDQUIST AVEY LIMITED 01 Feb 2000 - 20 Dec 2002
BUCHLER PHILLIPS LINDQUIST AVEY LTD. 29 Apr 1997 - 01 Feb 2000
DELTRADE LIMITED 08 Apr 1997 - 29 Apr 1997