ARVINMERITOR PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03345664

Registered office address
Grange Road, Cwmbran, Gwent, NP44 3XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERITOR AUTOMOTIVE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 Dec 1997 - 28 May 2004
WANSCO 346 LIMITED 04 Apr 1997 - 11 Dec 1997