BABCOCK ES 2019 LIMITED

Company number 03341932

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK EMERGENCY SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jul 2010 - 23 Sep 2019
VT EMERGENCY SERVICES LIMITED 31 Oct 2005 - 09 Jul 2010
VOSPER LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 31 Oct 2005
PERSPECTIVES-ON-TRAINING LIMITED 30 Jul 1997 - 08 Feb 2001
LAW 843 LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 30 Jul 1997