BRENTFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03341930

Registered office address
Griffin Park, Braemar Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 0NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 844 LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 17 Sep 1997