STANTON DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03341348

Registered office address
The Brand Building Briar Close, Bramble Lane, Wye, Ashford, Kent, TN25 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2228) LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 30 Apr 1997