STAPLES UK PENSIONS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03341326

Registered office address
Hampden Court Kingsmead Business Park, Frederick Place, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2234) LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 06 May 1997