PETER HAHN LIMITED

Company number 03341321

Registered office address
C/O Francis Clark Llp North Quay House, Sutton Harbour, Plymouth, PL4 0RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NATURAL COLLECTION COMPANY LIMITED 18 Apr 1997 - 03 Jan 2006
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2235) LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 18 Apr 1997