SERVERHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03338799

Registered office address
128 West Street, Portchester, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 9XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2020
due by 7 April 2020

Last statement dated 24 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEHOUSE SOUTH LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 07 Jul 2000
INTERNET UK NETWORK LIMITED 24 Mar 1997 - 21 Jun 2000