HOLLY HEDGE RG LIMITED

Company number 03338019

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES DB LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES DB LIMITED 13 Jun 2011 - 02 Apr 2014
DIANI BEACH PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Nov 2000 - 13 Jun 2011
SERENA BEACH TITLE LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 22 Nov 2000