PROPERTY HOLDINGS (WINDSOR) LIMITED

Company number 03337006

Registered office address
Moorfields Corporate Recovery Llp, 88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VASTINA LIMITED 20 Mar 1997 - 04 Jul 1997