HILLTOP GARDEN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03336855

Registered office address
Shilton Lane, Shilton, Coventry, Warwickshire, CV7 9LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2020
due by 3 April 2020

Last statement dated 20 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL YEAR MARKETING LIMITED 20 Mar 1997 - 01 May 1997