SRK CONSULTING (UK) TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03336550

Registered office address
21 Gold Tops, Newport, Gwent, NP20 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEFFEN, ROBERTSON AND KIRSTEN (UK) TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 04 Jan 2019
STEFFEN ROBERTSON AND KIRSTEN (UK) TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 1997 - 02 Dec 1998
REDIVINCE LIMITED 19 Mar 1997 - 17 Jun 1997